Základní škola národního umělce Petra Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek, tř.T.G.Masaryka 454
Class
Teacher
Classroom
Choose timetable from the list above
Základní škola národního umělce Petra Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek, tř.T.G.Masaryka 454
Choose teacher. . .
Řeháková Iva Admin Admin Aldersová Michaela Bartková Valerie Běčáková Martina Bednářová Lenka Bekárková Hana Bělešová Veronika Botková Barbora Bystroňová Vlastimila Chudobová Lenka Čurajová Iva Dobešová Veronika Doležalová Miriam Drahotuská Lenka Dubnická Kateřina Fedičová Zuzana Filar Petr Folwarczná Iveta Gajdušková Lucie Glomb Miloš Golová Lenka Grossmannová Marta Hadravská Lada Hajasová Irena Hanáková Jitka Hencová Barbora Hladíková Hana Hlaváčová Jana Holušová Beata Horecká Petra Hrdá Martina Hrstková Kateřina Hrtúsová Barbora Huserová Lucie Jančarová Tereza Jančušová Lenka Jankesová Zuzana Javorková Petra Juhasová Klára Kaňáková Milada Kasíková Pavla Klečková Ivana Klimková Jana Kocourková Iveta Košťálová Veronika Kotasová Veronika Král Pavel Křístková Šárka Kučerová Dáša Kupková Jitka Landová Antonie Lepíková Iva Lepíková Jana Literák Petr Maršálek Lukáš Maršálková Marika Messingová Denisa Míčková Renata Miturová Kateřina Nováková Monika Nováková Regina Novotná Zuzana Nytrová Naděžda Ondračková Jana Plunderová Naděžda Principe Matušková Kateřina Ptašková Zofia Raabová Ingrid Remiášová Šárka Roubalová Dominika Šebestová Radana Šindelová Květuše Slíva Lukáš Šnajdrová Hana Šostý Zbyněk Šotkovská Marie Spustová Renata Stachurová Libuše Svobodová Veronika Svozilová Daniela Talová Kateřina Tesarčíková Tereza Turková Irena Turoňová Michaela Valková Pavla Vašutová Karla Vinklárková Lýdia Vítková Yweta Vojkovská Pavlína Vojtková Radmila Vrublová Nikola Vyoralová Eva Warzechová Pavla Wolfová Dagmar Želinská Magdaléna
0
7:05 - 7:50
1
8:00 - 8:45
2
8:55 - 9:40
3
10:00 - 10:45
4
10:55 - 11:40
5
11:50 - 12:35
6
12:45 - 13:30
7
13:50 - 14:35
8
14:45 - 15:30
Mon
Jarní prázdniny
Tue
Jarní prázdniny
Wed
Jarní prázdniny
Thu
Jarní prázdniny
Fri
Jarní prázdniny
Powered by